Jets vs Panthers player props

WPG 4-5-3 · FLA 7-4-2 · Amerant Bank Arena

Winnipeg JetsWPG
7:00 PM ET
Fri, Oct 30
Florida PanthersFLA

3 exchange edges open on this game right now. Pro shows the exchange price that beats every sportsbook.

See them on Pro 

Player props

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Winnipeg Jets
Shots on Goal
2.5
Shots on Goal
1.5
Shots on Goal
2.5
Shots on Goal
2.5
Shots on Goal
1.5
Florida Panthers
Assists
2.5
Points
1.5
Points
1.5
Assists
1.5
Points
1.5
Assists
1.5
Shots on Goal
2.5
Assists
1.5
Points
1.5
Points
1.5
Assists
2.5
Dmitry KulikovD
Goals
0.5
Prop
Winnipeg Jets
Prop
Shots on Goal2.56/10
Shots on Goal1.57/10
Shots on Goal2.52/10
Shots on Goal2.59/10
Shots on Goal1.56/10
Florida Panthers
Prop
Assists2.5–
Points1.53/10
Points1.54/10
Assists1.5–
Points1.53/10
Assists1.5–
Shots on Goal2.5–
Assists1.5–
Points1.53/10
Points1.54/10
Assists2.5–
Dmitry KulikovD
Goals0.5–

17 props on 11 players.

Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. The recent column counts how often the player went over that line in their latest games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.

Other games that day

See every NHL game 

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all NHL props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.