Jeremy McNichols
Washington Commanders

Jeremy McNichols props

Running back
PHI
8:20 PM
Sun, Nov 1 · ET
WSH

Lines for this game

Most common line across books · Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.Pro shows the best book on every row. See Pro 

Rushing YardsDK o -109 · Over 0/1
PPPrizePicks only
Receiving Yards
0.5
Longest Rush
9.5
Rush Attempts
6.5
Receptions
0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Longest Reception
0.5
PropLineBooks
Rushing YardsDK o -109 · Over 0/124.53 books
PPPrizePicks only
Receiving Yards0.5
Longest Rush9.5
Rush Attempts6.5
Receptions0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Longest Reception0.5

Jeremy McNichols has 7 props vs the Philadelphia Eagles at up to 3 books. Books split most on rushing yards 24.5 (14.5% apart).

1 exchange edge open on Jeremy McNichols right now. Pro shows the exchange price that beats every sportsbook.

See it on Pro 

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 11:19 PM ET

Questionable: John Bates (TE), Stefon Diggs (WR), Treylon Burks (WR)

These absences can still shift McNichols's carries and targets. Pro shows how much these move McNichols's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

+1 more 

See every book's price on Jeremy McNichols

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All NFL props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.