Bub Carrington
Washington Wizards

Bub Carrington props

Guard
WSH
7:00 PM
Today · ET
CLE

Today's lines

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds + Assists
13.5
Points
7.5
Assists
3.5
Rebounds
2.5
3-pointers
1.5
Steals
0.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds + Assists13.5
Points7.5
Assists3.5
Rebounds2.5
3-pointers1.5
Steals0.5

Bub Carrington has 6 props vs the Cleveland Cavaliers.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 2:14 AM ET

Out: Jamir Watkins (G), Justin Champagnie (F), Tristan Vukcevic (F)

Questionable: AJ Dybantsa (F)

With Jamir Watkins out, Carrington could see more minutes, shots and assists. Pro shows how much these move Carrington's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

+5 more 

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All NBA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.