Thunder vs Rockets player props

OKC 4-1 · HOU 5-1 · Toyota Center (Houston)

Oklahoma City ThunderOKC
8:30 PM ET
Today
Houston RocketsHOU

Player props

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Oklahoma City Thunder
Rebounds
3.5
Steals + Blocks
2.5
Dunks
0.5
Points + Assists
35.5
Assists
2.5
Assists
3.5
Rebounds
3.5
Points
8.5
Rebounds
8.5
Houston Rockets
Rebounds + Assists
11.5
1Q Points
4.5
Steals
1.5
3-pointers
0.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
33.5
Points + Assists
28.5
Points + Rebounds
29.5
Assists
3.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
23.5
Rebounds + Assists
7.5
Points + Rebounds
21.5
1Q Points
3.5
Prop
Oklahoma City Thunder
Prop
Rebounds3.53/5
Steals + Blocks2.52/5
Dunks0.5–
Points + Assists35.52/5
Assists2.5–
Assists3.5–
Rebounds3.5–
Points8.5–
Rebounds8.5–
Houston Rockets
Prop
Rebounds + Assists11.53/6
1Q Points4.53/6
Steals1.52/6
3-pointers0.52/6
Points + Rebounds + Assists33.53/6
Points + Assists28.52/6
Points + Rebounds29.53/6
Assists3.52/6
Points + Rebounds + Assists23.53/6
Rebounds + Assists7.52/6
Points + Rebounds21.53/6
1Q Points3.53/6

30 props on 7 players.

Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. The recent column counts how often the player went over that line in their latest games. Updated 12:37 AM ET.

Other games today

See every NBA game 

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all NBA props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.