Theodor Berggren

Theodor Berggren props

Last lines from Sat, Oct 31. Nothing is posted right now.

Last posted lines

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Significant Strikes
23.5
Takedowns
1.5
Knockdowns
0.5
PropLine
Significant Strikes23.5
Takedowns1.5
Knockdowns0.5

Every book, every line, live

Every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement.

Open the board Free plan, no card.