Renato Moicano

Renato Moicano props

Moicano
9:20 PM
Sat, Oct 31 · ET
Nolan

Lines for this fight

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Significant Strikes
35.5
Significant Leg Strikes
4.5
Control Time
3.5
Significant Body Strikes
3.5
Submission Attempts
0.5
Knockdowns
0.5
PropLine
Significant Strikes35.5
Significant Leg Strikes4.5
Control Time3.5
Significant Body Strikes3.5
Submission Attempts0.5
Knockdowns0.5

Renato Moicano has 6 props vs Tom Nolan.

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All MMA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.